Biography

Bree Daniels Quick Facts

Alias: Brea of Zeng, Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie
Date of Birth: 11/8/1991
Home Town: Montana, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Height: 5′7
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Bree Daniels Biography.

Bree Daniels made her first adult industry appearance in 2010 when she was just 19 years old. During her adult career Bree has worked in a number of niches including: lesbian and masturbation.

Bree Daniels stands at 5’7 and weighs in at 112lbs. This sexy green eyed babe currently has her navel and her tongue pierced and she also has a tattoo on her left shoulder.

During her adult career, Bree Daniels has worked with a number of big name adult production companies including: Hustler, Twistys and Lethal Hardcore. Bree has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Bibi Jones, Jayme Langford, Kagney Linn Karter, Madison Ivy and Kayden Kross.

JointVenture

Bree Daniels was born on November 18, 1991 - not in August 11...

Reply

Adonijah

Hi big fan you are so cute some sites says that you were born on November 18 1991 and some says November 8 1991 so whats your real birth date

Reply

Kaylie

Could you please do a fisting video

Reply

Madih

Love you so so so much,, you are so cute.. I love your thin and slim body... I am much more mad for your feet.. I am feet licker.. I want to lick your feet for whole night.. I want to die on your feet.. I want to cum on your feet more than 10000000 times.. I want to fuck your feet until I died..

Reply

Shanedink

Killer tattoo just curious how did you come up with design , your shoulder one ?

Reply

lusiano

i want to mount you and make you forget the whole world till you get fainted,,,oooops ;)

Reply

lusiano

you are so beautiful baby. you are like a sweet doll. any man likes to spend a whole day with you in the bed. i like ur lesbian videos cuz u r so submissive and get nicely fucked by other women and i like ur solo videos more cuz it gives me th picture that i m right there on you,,, mmmm,, i love to picture that.

Reply

Kristian

Also you are very pretty and I like that you have pale white skin it compliments your slender body. I like you doing solo stuff.

Reply

Lee

You are very beautiful, I love your natural look, your pale white skin, your red lip and your gorgeous body. I like your lesbians scenes but I love you much more in solo espcially with twistys (in HD mode it make me feel like I'm right there haha) Don't do hardcore you much better than that and keep doing solo (hehe) From one of your bigest fan.

Reply

mike

bree daniels is comparable to a field of shimmering emerald buckwheat under a red sky at sunset

Reply

Joe

Fuck that, LOVE the lesbians scenes. Dream scene: you, Tori Black, Brea Lynn. Although the one scene I've seen with a guy is also awesome. I haven't been hooked on a porn star this hard since Charlie Laine.

Reply

Karl

This girl is beautiful,I'd love to know if she has a xbox gamer tag and what it is,it's a shame I can only find solo and lesbian porn of her,although I am a man, lesbian porn doesn't turn me on,so please Bree if you are reading this please do boy girl porn,anal and cream pies and gang bangs for me to wank over your utterly fuckable body while lucky men use you for their pleasure? Bye Karl.x

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Bree Daniels Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Skylar Valentine
16 photos /

Alice Lighthouse
17 photos /

Eliza Ibarra
8 min /

Evie Dellatossa
24 photos /

Gina Gerson
5 min /

Stephanie West
2 min /

Ashly Anderson
8 min /

Carolyn Reese
8 min /

Amber Jayne
16 photos /

Lauren Phillips
16 photos /

Scarlet Red
24 photos /

This Years Model
15 photos /

Hanna Hilton
24 photos /

Adriana Chechik
8 min /

Ariella Ferrera
8 min /

Taylor Sands
17 photos /

Skyla Novea
24 photos /

Shae Summers
12 min /

Scarlett Bloom
8 min /

Sloan Harper
8 min /